Skip to content
SoftSri
Giriş yap
The Airline Simulator
EN SON SÜRÜM

The Airline Simulator

XLR Games

Build your dream airline with The Airline Simulator!

APKSimulation

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

9.3/ 10
0
İndirmeler
3.2K
İncelemeler
vUnknown
En son sürüm

İndir

UYGULAMA ÖNİZLEMESİ

The Airline Simulator ekran görüntüleri

Keşfetmek için kaydırın

BU UYGULAMA HAKKINDA

The Airline Simulator hakkında

Build your dream airline with The Airline Simulator!

Design your aircraft liveries and airline logos. Choose from 70+ planes and fly to 2,230+ airports worldwide.

FLY FROM 2,230+ GLOBAL AIRPORTS 2,230+ Airports worldwide are supported! Each airport has its own operations and aircraft limits based on actual airports. Popular airports also come with unique illustrations.

CUSTOM LOGO & LIVERY White or default liveries are boring! Create your airline's unique logo and livery that applies to all your aircraft. Choose from 20+ livery types and 40+ logo types.

70+ MODERN AIRLINERS Choose from 70+ aircraft from Airbus, Boeing, Bombardier and Embraer! Our aircraft data is up-to-date, including the Airbus A321LR, Airbus A321XLR, Boeing 737 MAX 10, Airbus A350-900ULR… and more.

DESIGN UNIQUE CABIN CONFIGURATION Not all economy class seats are the same, and every aircraft has different configurations! Create unique seat configurations for every aircraft you own by choosing the seat product, layout and pitch for each class! Build anything from a dense 3-4-3 Airbus A350 to an all business Boeing 787.

INTERACTIVE LIVE FLIGHT TRACKING We know you don't want to just look at screens with a bunch of lists. View how your flights are operating and even others' flights on the interactive map in real-time!

REAL-WORLD DATA BASED DEMAND Already know which routes are busy in the real world? Our flight demands are based on real-world data. Operate 10+ daily flights on popular routes like JFK-LAX and HND-CTS!

Start your aviation journey today and take to the skies!

  • ↗Build your dream airline with The Airline Simulator!
EN SON SÜRÜM

vUnknown sürümündeki yenilikler

  • Bu sürüm için değişiklik notu sağlanmadı.
TOPLULUK PUANI

Review for The Airline Simulator

9.3/10 from 3,154 reviews

9.3/10
SÜRÜM GEÇMİŞİ

The Airline Simulator eski sürümleri

Gerçek bir sürüm içe aktarıldıktan veya yönetimden eklendikten sonra geçmiş burada görünür.

Tüm sürümler

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

Keşfet

Benzer uygulamalar

Tümünü gör ↗
01 Oyun
DreamCraft City simgesi

Simulation

DreamCraft City

funtab999
★ 6.8 Varies
02 Oyun
Car Driving: Drag Racing 3D simgesi

Simulation

Car Driving: Drag Racing 3D

Universe Game Labs
★ 9.4 Varies
03 Oyun
Urban Drug Empire 2 simgesi

Simulation

Urban Drug Empire 2

Vantier Games
★ 8.6 Varies
04 Oyun
Idle Farm Mart Tycoon Sim simgesi

Simulation

Idle Farm Mart Tycoon Sim

ChuChu Games Studio
★ 7.7 Varies
05 Oyun
リヴリヴ 終末スローライフ simgesi

Simulation

リヴリヴ 終末スローライフ

ENSAPIA Corporation
★ 9.0 Varies
06 Oyun
Global City: Building Games simgesi

Simulation

Global City: Building Games

UPWAKE.ME
★ 8.8 Varies
07 Oyun
Idle Wood Chop: Lumber Empire simgesi

Simulation

Idle Wood Chop: Lumber Empire

AAA Games Studio Global
★ 6.6 Varies
08 Oyun
Sim Empire simgesi

Simulation

Sim Empire

TKG Technology Co., Ltd.
★ 5.9 Varies